产品资料
  首页 >>> 产品目录 >>> 光功率计

Agilent /HP81524A 光功率探头|光探头

如果您对该产品感兴趣的话,可以
产品名称: Agilent /HP81524A 光功率探头|光探头
产品型号: HP81524A
产品展商: 安捷伦 Agilent
产品文档: 无相关文档

简单介绍

Agilent /HP81524A 光功率探头|光探头 仪器型号:81524A 仪器品牌:Agilent/HP 技术指标:800 to 1650 nm


Agilent /HP81524A 光功率探头|光探头  的详细介绍
Agilent /HP81524A 光功率探头|光探头
  • 仪器型号:81524A
  • 仪器品牌:Agilent/HP
  • 技术指标:800 to 1650 nm
  • Agilent 81524A Optical Head


    - Specifications at a glance for the 81524A:
    - Wavelength Range: 800 to 1650 nm
    - Detector Type (Sensor Element): InGaAs
    - Detector Size (diameter): 5 mm
    - Power Range: -90 to +3 dBm
    - Wavelength Accuracy (Uncertainty): +/- 2.2% (1000 to 1600 nm)


    Additional Information
    The Agilent optical power heads are specially designed for low PDL, low spectral ripple and high return loss and are used for optical component test. The heads come with a magnetic D-shape adapter and provide a safe stand.

    Applicable Fiber Type: Standard Single-mode And Multimode max. 100 um core size, NA < 0.3
    Linearity: -70 to +3 dBm
    Connector Type Options:

    - 81000FA: FC/PC connector adapter
    - 81000KA: SC/PC connector adapter
    - 81000PA: E-2000 connector adapter
    - 81000VA: ST/PC connector adapter
    - 81003LA : LC/PC connector adapter
  • 产品留言
    标题
    联系人
    联系电话
    内容
    验证码
    点击换一张
    注:1.可以使用快捷键Alt+S或Ctrl+Enter发送信息!
    2.如有必要,请您留下您的详细联系方式!

    粤公网安备 44030602001748号